• Campionato 2018/2019

    Campionato 2018/2019

    Campionato 2018/2019

    PosSquadraGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
    1AM Wasken Lodi20140648914645
    2Forte dei Marmi201424461034954
    3Cgc Viareggio20136140874641
    4Breganze20115437927121
    5Hockey Valdagno 193819114437816912
    6Follonica2095633817011
    7Sarzana2010823294904
    8Trissino208842866579
    9Monza198742869672
    10Scandiano2071032475750
    11A Vercelli204133155085-35
    12Hockey Bassano203134136491-27
    13Thiene202180648113-65
    14Sandrigo201163661133-72