• Campionato 2018/2019

    Campionato 2018/2019

    Campionato 2018/2019

    PosSquadraGPWLOTPTSGFGADiff
    1Forte dei Marmi1071223452124
    2Hockey Valdagno 19381071223463313
    3AM Wasken Lodi1060422472522
    4Sarzana1062220483612
    5Follonica105231840391
    6Monza105411635323
    7Cgc Viareggio105501540328
    8Breganze104331542420
    9Trissino104421433285
    10Scandiano104421438362
    11A Vercelli1026282741-14
    12Hockey Bassano1027173140-9
    13Sandrigo1008223264-32
    14Thiene10010002055-35